Elizabeth Mary Lowney

l i n k s
Children with:
Leo Francis Lowney

Children:
R Lowney
L Lowney
M Norden
R Lowney
M
E Luchesse
N McGwire
D O'Niel
Elizabeth Mary Lowney
  • Born: 20 Jun 1901
  • Married 21 Jan 1923 to Leo Francis Lowney
  • Died: 20 Apr 1982

    Maiden name: Donahue

    See also: Death Certificate

  • Generated by GreatFamily 2.1 - UNREGISTERED